Risultati e Classifica Seconda Divisione femminile

Risultati stagione 2025/2026

DateEventTimeResultsVenue
PORDENONE VOLLEY - GRIMEL GISPALESTRA DI BORGOMEDUNA
AZ. AGR. PANCIERA ZOPPOLA - PORDENONE VOLLEYPALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT ZOPPOLA
MANIAGO VOLLEY - PORDENONE VOLLEYPALASPORT MANIAGO
PORDENONE VOLLEY - PALLAVOLO BRUGNERA 96PALESTRA DI BORGOMEDUNA
THE GAMMON - PORDENONE VOLLEYPALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT FONTANAFREDDA
BLU VOLLEY PORDENONE - PORDENONE VOLLEYPALESTRA DI BORGOMEDUNA
GRIMEL GIS - PORDENONE VOLLEYPALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT PICCIN
PORDENONE VOLLEY - ABRAWORLD GSD FAVRIAPALESTRA DI BORGOMEDUNA
PORDENONE VOLLEY - AZ. AGR. PANCIERA ZOPPOLAPALESTRA DI BORGOMEDUNA
PORDENONE VOLLEY - MANIAGO VOLLEYPALESTRA DI BORGOMEDUNA
PALLAVOLO BRUGNERA 96 - PORDENONE VOLLEYPALESTRA SCUOLE ELEMENTARI TAMAI
PORDENONE VOLLEY - JULIA GASPALESTRA DI BORGOMEDUNA
ABRAWORLD GSD FAVRIA - PORDENONE VOLLEYPALESTRA COMUNALE SESTO AL REGHENA
PORDENONE VOLLEY - BLU VOLLEY PORDENONEPALESTRA DI BORGOMEDUNA

Classifica stagione 2025/2026

PosTeam
Pts
P
PV
PP
SF
SS
QS
PF
PS
QP
1AZ. AGR. PANCIERA ZOPPOLA42141404200.00010516361.653
2PALLAVOLO BRUGNERA 96311411334152.26711089161.210
3GRIMEL GIS291410433191.73711609801.184
4ABRAWORLD GSD FAVRIA24148628231.217110011150.987
5JULIA GAS20146824260.923103710680.971
6MANIAGO VOLLEY101431113340.38291611060.828
7PORDENONE VOLLEY61421210370.27086811160.778
8BLU VOLLEY PORDENONE6142127370.18976510680.716