PORDENONE VOLLEY STAGIONE 2023/2024

Risultati e Classifica Under 16 Femminile rossa

Risultati stagione 2023/2024

DateEventTimeResultsVenue
PSG FB TANKS - PORDENONE VOLLEY ROSSAPALESTRA COMUNALE F. CORNACCHIA
PORDENONE VOLLEY ROSSA - BIERENGEL CORDENONSPALESTRA DI BORGOMEDUNA
BANCA DELLA MARCA - PORDENONE VOLLEY ROSSAPALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE PRATA
PORDENONE VOLLEY ROSSA - PALLAVOLO BRUGNERA 96PALESTRA DI BORGOMEDUNA
VOLLEY DEL SANVITESE - PORDENONE VOLLEY ROSSAPALASPORT SAN VITO
PORDENONE VOLLEY ROSSA - BLU VOLLEYPALESTRA DI BORGOMEDUNA
PORDENONE VOLLEY ROSSA - CFV ITASTEELPALESTRA DI BORGOMEDUNA
PORDENONE VOLLEY ROSSA - MANIAGO VOLLEYPALESTRA DI BORGOMEDUNA
PORDENONE VOLLEY ROSSA - ARTE DOLCE SPILIMBERGOPALESTRA DI BORGOMEDUNA
PORDENONE VOLLEY ROSSA - PSG FB TANKSPALESTRA DI BORGOMEDUNA
BIERENGEL CORDENONS - PORDENONE VOLLEY ROSSAVia G. Grizzo
PORDENONE VOLLEY ROSSA - BANCA DELLA MARCAPALESTRA DI BORGOMEDUNA
PALLAVOLO BRUGNERA 96 - PORDENONE VOLLEY ROSSAPALESTRA SCUOLE ELEMENTARI TAMAI
PORDENONE VOLLEY ROSSA - VOLLEY DEL SANVITESEPALESTRA DI BORGOMEDUNA
BLU VOLLEY - PORDENONE VOLLEY ROSSAPALESTRA DI BORGOMEDUNA
CFV ITASTEEL - PORDENONE VOLLEY ROSSAPALESTRA SCUOLA ELEMENTARE BANNIA
MANIAGO VOLLEY - PORDENONE VOLLEY ROSSAvia Marco Polo 37
ARTE DOLCE SPILIMBERGO - PORDENONE VOLLEY ROSSAPALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE SPILIMBERGO

Classifica stagione 2023/2024

PosTeam
Pts
P
PV
PP
SF
SS
QS
PF
PS
QP
1ARTE DOLCE SPILIMBERGO49171705177.28613989161.526
2BIERENGEL CORDENONS461815347114.27313999891.415
3PSG FB TANKS421714345133.462135510091.343
4MANIAGO VOLLEY321811739321.219148614511.024
5CFV ITASTEEL26178932311.032129213350.968
6VOLLEY DEL SANVITESE25189930330.909129913460.965
7BANCA DELLA MARCA161751221390.538122313910.879
8PORDENONE VOLLEY ROSSA131841419440.432117414650.801
9PALLAVOLO BRUGNERA 9691831513490.265113014610.773
10BLU VOLLEY61821613510.255111415070.739