PORDENONE VOLLEY STAGIONE 2022/2023

Risultati e Classifica C Maschile

Risultati stagione 2022/2023

Date Event Results Venue
SOČA ZKB-LOKANDA DEVETAK – PORDENONE VOLLEY PALESTRA COMUNALE SAVOGNA D'ISONZO
PORDENONE VOLLEY – VITERIA 2000 PRATA DI PN PALESTRA F. GALLINI
AR FINCANTIERI ASD – PORDENONE VOLLEY PALSPORT MONFALCONE
TRE MERLI VOLLEY – PORDENONE VOLLEY PALESTRA VASCOTTO
A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE – PORDENONE VOLLEY PALESTRA C.U.S.
PORDENONE VOLLEY – SLOVOLLEY ZKB PALESTRA F. GALLINI
SLOGA TABOR – PORDENONE VOLLEY PALESTRA COMUNALE MONRUPINO
PORDENONE VOLLEY – APMORTEGLIANO PALESTRA F. GALLINI
LIBERTAS FIUME VENETO – PORDENONE VOLLEY PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT FIUME VENETO
PORDENONE VOLLEY – SOČA ZKB-LOKANDA DEVETAK PALESTRA F. GALLINI
VITERIA 2000 PRATA DI PN – PORDENONE VOLLEY PALAPRATA
PORDENONE VOLLEY – AR FINCANTIERI ASD PALESTRA F. GALLINI
PORDENONE VOLLEY – TRE MERLI VOLLEY PALESTRA F. GALLINI
PORDENONE VOLLEY – A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE PALESTRA F. GALLINI
SLOVOLLEY ZKB – PORDENONE VOLLEY PALESTRA MIRKO SPACAPAN
PORDENONE VOLLEY – SLOGA TABOR PALESTRA F. GALLINI
APMORTEGLIANO – PORDENONE VOLLEY PALESTRA COMUNALE MORTEGLIANO
PORDENONE VOLLEY – LIBERTAS FIUME VENETO PALESTRA F. GALLINI

Classifica stagione 2022/2023

PosTeam
Pts
P
PV
PP
SF
SS
QS
PF
PS
QP
1A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE2488024212.0006614751.392
2APMORTEGLIANO218712154.2006205141.206
3TRE MERLI VOLLEY1585318141.2866976811.023
4SLOVOLLEY ZKB1485317111.5456435831.103
5LIBERTAS FIUME VENETO1385315141.0716176250.987
6SOčA ZKB-LOKANDA DEVETAK1083513170.7656486930.935
7PORDENONE VOLLEY883512190.6326566630.989
8SLOGA TABOR782610190.5265746840.839
9AR FINCANTIERI ASD58179210.4295916970.848
10VITERIA 2000 PRATA DI PN38174210.1905005920.845