Risultati e Classifica Under 17 maschile

Risultati stagione 2023/2024

DateEventTimeResultsVenue
VPA BANCA 360 FVG - PORDENONE VOLLEYPALAPRATA
PORDENONE VOLLEY - PASIAN DI PRATO VOLLEYPALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE T. DRUSIN
INGEGNI PASIAN DI PRATO - PORDENONE VOLLEYPALESTRA COMUNALE MORTEGLIANO
HERA VOLLEYBAS - PORDENONE VOLLEYPALESTRA MALIGNANI A UDINE
VPA FRIULINTAGLI - PORDENONE VOLLEYPALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE T. DRUSIN
PORDENONE VOLLEY - AMPLIFON DE LAZZARIPALESTRA DI BORGOMEDUNA
PORDENONE VOLLEY - VPA MCZPALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE T. DRUSIN
PASIAN DI PRATO VOLLEY - PORDENONE VOLLEYPALESTRA COMUNALE MORTEGLIANO
PORDENONE VOLLEY - INGEGNI PASIAN DI PRATOPALESTRA F. GALLINI
VPA MCZ - PORDENONE VOLLEYPALAPRATA
PORDENONE VOLLEY - HERA VOLLEYBASPALESTRA F. GALLINI
PORDENONE VOLLEY - VPA BANCA 360 FVGPALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE T. DRUSIN
PORDENONE VOLLEY - VPA FRIULINTAGLIPALESTRA DI BORGOMEDUNA
AMPLIFON DE LAZZARI - PORDENONE VOLLEYPALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE DA VINCI CORDENONS

Classifica stagione 2023/2024

PosTeam
Pts
P
PV
PP
SF
SS
QS
PF
PS
QP
1HERA VOLLEYBAS301310331103.1009637751.243
2VPA MCZ291310331112.8189788521.148
3PORDENONE VOLLEY26148628191.47410739651.112
4VPA FRIULINTAGLI13134916300.53390010430.863
5PASIAN DI PRATO VOLLEY12124816280.57190010210.881
6AMPLIFON DE LAZZARI10134914320.43894510430.906
7INGEGNI PASIAN DI PRATO0130131390.02663510020.634