Risultati e Classifica Under 14 Femminile

Risultati stagione 2025/2026

Classifica stagione 2025/2026

PosTeam
Pts
P
PV
PP
SF
SS
QS
PF
PS
QP
1PORDENONE VOLLEY31121023274.5719246911.337
2MANIAGO VOLLEY2912933293.5569706571.476
3BAVIERA ELETTRODOMESTICI27111013093.3339056811.329
4AUTOFFICINA CORDENONESE16125717210.8107877900.996
5GSD FAVRIA SAN VITO AL T.14115615210.7146597560.872
6TREVISAN METALMECCANICA3121114330.1215988940.669
7VPAGIROTTO RAPPRESENTANZE3121113330.0915158890.579
8PALLAVOLO BRUGNERA 960000000.000000.000
9RAMINELLI ZOPPOLA0000000.000000.000
10VIS ET VIRTUS ROVEREDO0000000.000000.000