Risultati e Classifica Prima Divisione Femminile

Risultati stagione 2025/2026

DateEventTimeResultsVenue
ADAS MOBILE PN VOLLEY - APC DUEMME CINTOPALESTRA DI BORGOMEDUNA
VERO MANIAGO - ADAS MOBILE PN VOLLEYPALASPORT MANIAGO
FAROUT CORDENONS - ADAS MOBILE PN VOLLEYPALESTRA G. GRIZZO
ADAS MOBILE PN VOLLEY - Krea srl BrugneraPALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE T. DRUSIN
ALTA RESA PORDENONE - ADAS MOBILE PN VOLLEYVALERY SPACE
ADAS MOBILE PN VOLLEY - FERRAMENTA LUCCHESE GISPALESTRA DI BORGOMEDUNA
ADAS MOBILE PN VOLLEY - AQUILA SPILIMBERGO 1 DIVPALESTRA DI BORGOMEDUNA
TECNECO - ADAS MOBILE PN VOLLEYPALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE VALVASONE
ADAS MOBILE PN VOLLEY - ECOCOSTRUZIONI GSD FAVRIAPALESTRA DI BORGOMEDUNA
CHIONS FIUME VOLLEY - ADAS MOBILE PN VOLLEYPALESTRA SCUOLA ELEMENTARE CESARE BATTISTI
ADAS MOBILE PN VOLLEY - A.P. TRAVESIOPALESTRA DI BORGOMEDUNA
ADAS MOBILE PN VOLLEY - FAROUT CORDENONSPALESTRA DI BORGOMEDUNA
APC DUEMME CINTO - ADAS MOBILE PN VOLLEYVia Borgo San Giovanni
ADAS MOBILE PN VOLLEY - VERO MANIAGOPALESTRA DI BORGOMEDUNA
Krea srl Brugnera - ADAS MOBILE PN VOLLEYPALESTRA SCUOLE ELEMENTARI TAMAI
ADAS MOBILE PN VOLLEY - ALTA RESA PORDENONEPALESTRA DI BORGOMEDUNA
FERRAMENTA LUCCHESE GIS - ADAS MOBILE PN VOLLEYPALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT PICCIN
AQUILA SPILIMBERGO 1 DIV - ADAS MOBILE PN VOLLEYPALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE SPILIMBERGO
ADAS MOBILE PN VOLLEY - TECNECOPALESTRA DI BORGOMEDUNA
ECOCOSTRUZIONI GSD FAVRIA - ADAS MOBILE PN VOLLEYPALASPORT SAN VITO

Classifica stagione 2025/2026

PosTeam
Pts
P
PV
PP
SF
SS
QS
PF
PS
QP
1Krea srl Brugnera582220264203.200193715831.224
2VERO MANIAGO552218461242.542192516541.164
3ALTA RESA PORDENONE492217557291.966194216921.148
4FERRAMENTA LUCCHESE GIS462216653321.656190116721.137
5ECOCOSTRUZIONI GSD FAVRIA452215751291.759180716361.105
6APC DUEMME CINTO3322101245421.071190718381.038
7AQUILA SPILIMBERGO 1 DIV3122111142421.000179118240.982
8CHIONS FIUME VOLLEY262291336460.783171018550.922
9FAROUT CORDENONS192261629530.547164418460.891
10TECNECO162251724530.453158217760.891
11ADAS MOBILE PN VOLLEY112231918600.300152718420.829
12A.P. TRAVESIO72222011610.180130017550.741